Name Email Student Code School Name School Code Classroom/Teacher Code
Zara Hunt zrhunt@wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Zach Olszak zoolszak@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Gjin Zejnullahu zejnullahu.rukije@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary Cse1
Najah Jackson zayidas@yahoo.com Charlotte Mecklenburg Virtual Elementary School CMVEM2
Zaniah Murray zaybinah@yahoo.com Baker Elementary be8
Izaiah Murray zaybinah@gmail.com Baker Elementary Be8
Lincoln Smith zaharawarn@gmail.com Rocky creek elementary RCE2
Noah Yilma yilmanz28@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Lenny Soriano yesicuevas15@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School Tes2
Wynter Hodges-McGhee wynterhm@icloud.com Githens Middle School GMS1
Wade Collins wwcollins@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Winston Tate Tate wttate@wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Jared Richardson wsjr1@hotmail.com Pole Green Elementary Pge1
William Herzich wrherzich@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
William phillips wmphillips@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Evelyn Davis Wish.2.xist@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Katherine Bostic Will.bostic@gmail.com Baileywick Elementary BE4
loki sipes wildchild196853@gmail.com Bessie Weller Elementary School BWE1
Ariana Wilbanks wilbanksrisa@yahoo.com Belton Elementary BE12
Jax Vang wendyxyooj00@gmail.com Springfield elementary Seg1
Kayden Loewy Wendyloewy@gmail.com Gumsprings Elementary GSE1
Ayden Waters Waterscraig28@yahoo.com Centerville Elementary Ce7
Vincent Vasquez VVasquez@seeschool.com st.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Victoria Bamonte vjbamonte@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Asher Owen violet190emj@gmail.com The Walker School TWS1
Andrea Gordon viktorija.gordon@gmail.com Morehead Montessori Magnet Elementary MM5
Vivienne Iguina Viguina@seeschool.com St. Edwards Epiphany School SEEC1
Taymar Jones victoria.boyd15@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Vanesa Chavarria vgchavarria-romero@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Victoria Esparza vesparza@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Ritvik Sai Venkatakrishnan venkatmp83@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Vivian Brooks vebrooks@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Paxton Nelson Vd.12@live.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Iiona Vanchiasong vanchias@gmail.com Vanchiasong GSE1
Olivia Scott valinda.saunders@gmail.com Windsor Oaks Elementary WOE1
Valery Ramirez Irias valery-ramirezirias@dpsnc.net George L. Carrington Middle School GLCMS1
Coen Lickey tzey794@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary pGe1
Caden Love tslove@jcss.us Gum springs Gse1
Daniel Maldonado Huffman tracylee1281@aol.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
laniah Banks toyamb4@gmail.com Kennesaw Elementary School kE4
Cameron Rorie Toria@triad.rr.com New garden friends school Ngfs1
Julian Shilman Tolyshilman@gmail.com Murdock Elementary ME3
Naomi Toledo Roa toledoroan2743@stu.gcsnc.com Academy at Lincoln TAAL1
Krista Robinson tmrobinson@yahoo.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Amaiya Mazyck Tmazyck194@gmail.com Kennesaw Elementary Ke4
Treyvon Pearson Tlpearson@Students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
tanner kessler tkessler@seeschool.com st.Edward Epiphany SChool SEEC1
arya Tiwari tiwaria1287@stu.gcsnc.com The Academy at lincoln TAAL1
Layla Lincoln timothywmayo@yahoo.com Woodstock Elementary WE5
Jacob Palmgren tidyman76@gmail.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Bradlee Ryan Tibbstaylor14@gmail.com Rocky creek elementary RCE2
Olyvia Morin thunt112309@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Taylor Hightower Thightower@seeshool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
thierno guilavogui thierno.guilavogui3692@g.gcpsk12.org McConnell Middle School MMS3
Mariah Walker thewalkers225@gmail.com Hilburn Academy HA1
Peyton Kennon Thekennons4@gmail.com Central Elementary CEC1
Liam Gelly tgelly@yahoo.com North forest pines Elementary NFPES1
Tomas Leon tfleonvanderlaat@students.wcpss.net Davis Drive Middle DDM1
Milania Flakes tflakes728@gmail.com Kempsville Ke2
James Jones teststudent930@gmail.com Test School 1 TS1
Test Student2 teststudent923@aol.com Test school1 TS1
Test Student teststudent922@aol.com Test School 1 TS1 TT110590
Oliver Michael teststudent104@aol.com Test School1 TS1 MB111167
Amber Smith teststudent101@aol.com Test School1 TS1
Jessie Jones teststudent1014@aol.com Test School1 TS1 MB111167
Student Name teststudent1013@aol.com Test School1 TS1 MJ111122
Test Student teststudent1012@aol.com Test School1 TS1
test135 test235 test135@gmail.com Test School1 TS1
Jamarcus Wymbs teringillespie@gmail.com East Jackson Elementary School EJE1
Thomas Faulcon teamfaulcon@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Tyler Wilsey tdwilsey@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Taylor Creamer tcreamer@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany school SEEC1
Teddy Carlton tcarlton@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Taylor McGuire taylormcguire08@yahoo.com Pleasant Hill elementary Phe1
Junah Cline taylorcline@davidson.k12.nc.us Friendship Elementary School FE5
Lauren Taylor taylor.stacy99@gmail.com Matoaca elementary ME9
Rebecca Santos tanyasantos@bellsouth.net Poplin Elementary pe2
Tiffany Mungo tamungo@student.wcpps.net Reedy Creek Middle School RCMS1
Clara Lloyd tammy.slenn@gmail.com Creekside Elementary CE8
Hamere Tamirat Tamiraha28@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Annabelle Dye tamaradye26@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Eli Buckner Tabitha03@live.com Springfield Elementary SEG1
Symphany Gupton Symphanyssweettreats@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School Tes2
Sydnie Mosby sydniemosby@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Sebastian Ufer Swufer@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Dora Brooks sweetthing934@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Caleb Chandler svkchandler@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Jocelyn Hoke summerhenderson123@yahoo.com Balls Creek Elementary BCE1
Student Test studenttest@aol.com Test School1 TS1 MJ111122
Student Name studenttest1018@aol.com Test School1 TS1 OT111535
Student Test studenttest1012@aol.com Test School1 TS1 MJ111122
Kamiyah Taylor stub0997@verizon.net Windsor Oak Elementary WOE1
Sawyer Laskey stlaskey@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Rebecca Crosby sterlingreflections.becca@gmail.com Churchville Elementary CE3
Davis Straub stephdavis8104@yahoo.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Jayden Vang Steffchaa@gmail.com Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
std2 raul stdraul@gmail.com Woolridge ES WE7 TT110590
Sarah Swanner sswanner1@gmail.com Pennington School PTS1
Saniya Tabron srtabron@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Ethan Beckford srharrison@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Sauryna Guilford srguilford@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Samantha Burke Srburke03@icloud.com Springfield Elementary SEG1
Somer Nowak somernowak@yahoo.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Scott Berry snhuffar231@gmail.com Fuquay-varina elementary school FVES1
shantia thames slthames@students.wcpss.net Harris Creek Elementary HCE1
Lochlan Lannom slannom@roseandwomble.com W.T. Cooke Elementary CE12
Ethan Clephane sladesgirl@hotmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Simon Mclaurin sjmclaurin@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Bella Pierre sjames@bgca.org Powder Springs Elementary School PSES1
Raegan Moore sitterjessica@yahoo.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Hiram Clyde Sipes sipesh@gmail.com Heathwood Hall Episcopal School HHES1
Simran Macwan simran.macwan3336@g.gcpsk12.org McConnell Middle School MMS3
Connor Swinford shzapeach9@aol.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Averie Shultzaberger shultzaberger@comcast.net PENNINGTON PTS1
Sydney Horton shorton67@yahoo.com Bryan Road Elementary School Bre2
Ray Cawthon shopsouthhill@gmail.com St Edward Epiphany SEEC1
Parker Medlin sherrimedlin08@gmail.com Matoaka Elementary ME6
Yvonna Velasquez sherika.l.mickens@gmail.com ME9
AJ Schramm shenarae.schramm@gmail.com St Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Chandler Haden shellhaden@aol.com West Point Elementary WPE2
Shelby Stevens shelby.tilts@yahoo.com Calvary Day School NC CDSN1
Sofia Bramante Shbramante@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Shawna McQuate shawnamcquate@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Parker Gerloff Shaungerloff@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Leenah Smith shashanabates21@live.com Bessie Weller Elementary BWE1
Khaliyah Smith shashanabates21@gmail.com Bessie Weller Elementary School BWE1
Sharon Chow sharonchow13@gmail.com Kempsville Elementary School KE2
Caleb Poole sharon_stone1948@att.net Bells Ferry Elementary BFE1
Jaiden Spruill sharita_spruill@yahoo.com Hayes Elementary School HES1
shaniya hester shaniyahester9@gmail.com Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Kaidan Ellis-James Shaniamonee@gmail.com Windsor Oaks Elementary Woe1
Sydney Thompson sgthompson2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Emma Fish Sfish@novanthealth.org Calvary Day School NC Cdsn1
Karsyn Felizzi sfelizzi@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
James Neill sewillett@gmail.com Endeavor charter school HE4
LOLA WHITE sescay@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Grayson Lithgow selithgow@gmail.com Drayton Hall Elementary DHE1
Sloane Garland Segarland@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Sebastian Gallardo sebagall9182@wsfcsstudents.net Smith Farm Elementary SFE2
samir mayfield sdmayfield@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
shaniya hester sdhester@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Maddox Versaggi sdennis_unc@yahoo.com Kings Ridge KRCS1
Cameron Jones sdarsaw@gmail.com Kennesaw Elementary KE4
Gavin Clapp sclapp0316@hotmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Ricardo Morone schwasnickk@yahoo.com Margaret Brent MBES2
Stella Hurd schurd@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Savannah Gazda scgazda@gmail.com Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
spencer bock sbock@seeschool.com St.EdwardEpiphanySchool SEEC1
Charles Hall sbio80@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Calvin Billeter sbilleter@hcps.us Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Shangeetha Balakumar sbalakumar@yahoo.com Walker TWS1
Sarah Fielding sassypianogurl@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Harrison Keller sarahkeller1979@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Emma Bass sarahehbass@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Harper Billeter sarah.kidd.32@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Logan Mayberry sarac381@gmail.com Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
Madeline Wilcox Sara.wilcox@cobbk12.org Kennesaw Elementary Ke4
Rodrigo Toscano sany0378@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Joao Abreu sansalonilara@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Valentin Zamarin sanowlan@yahoo.ca Kingston Elementary School KES1
Jovan Stojanovic sanjastojanovic.srb@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
dayanna cruz sandyferrera00@icloud.com Baileywick Road Elementary BE4
Brooklyn Stigall samstigall@yahoo.com Powder Springs Elementary PSES1
sammi v Sammmanisa@gmail.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Isla Hudgins samhudgins21@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Layla Gilormini pinero Samerson47@yahoo.com Matoaca elementary Me9
Vikramsinh Chavda Samchavda@gmail.com The Walker School TWS1
Samantha Larbi salarbi@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Farida Zewil sagyadel@hotmail.com Bessie weller BWE1
David Ashley Sabilello081@aol.com Pleasanthill Elementary Phe1
Kendall Johnson Rwjsf@yahoo.com Murdock ME3
Ryleigh Frame rrframe@students.wcpss.net Fuquay-Varina Elementary School FVES1
Zoë deChalus rositade57@gmail.com Claxton CE9
Ivy Perez-Hernandez rosebush93.rh@gmail.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Skylar Francis rose2km@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary Cse1
Bonnie Marcal romaine.bonnie@gmail.com Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
Ellie Quinones RohiniND@yahoo.com King's Ridge Christian School KRCS1
Rubens Rodriguez rodro_melodies@hotmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Reeves McCall robynahooker@yahoo.com The Walker School TWS1
Annabelle Osborne Rjaa.osborne@gmail.com Providence Christian academy Pcs1
Magnus Mihal riomihal@yahoo.com Drayton Hall Elementary DHE1
Riley McDonnell rileymcd7@gmail.com Dorothy Hamm Middle School DHMS1
Riley Nogard Rileybrooke@gmail.con Brassfield Elementary BE3
Ricky Anderson Rickyaandersonjr@gmail.com Central Elementary - Elizabeth City CE4
Rebecca Reiss rgreiss1320@gmail.com Murdock ME3
Reynolds Pope reynoldspope140@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Crystal Teasley reynboo@gmail.com Morehaed mm5
Selah Rivas rengi76@icloud.com Parkside Elementary PES1
Oliver Remy remyoliver3@gmail.com Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Audrey Bjorling rebeckaj5@gmail.com Polenta Elementary PE1
Mackenzie Clay REBECCA.CLAY10@GMAIL.COM Matoaca elementary Me9
Camryn Concepcion rdsf@comcast.net Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Travis Boehm rbackus1@gmail.com Mountain View Elementary - Cobb MVE3
Henry Taylor Razelle42@gmail.com Stokesdale Elementary Se8
Srinikesh Gutti ravig.nitw@gmail.com The Academy of Lincoln TAAL1
raul student raulstudent135@gmail.com Test School1 TS1 TT110590
std raul raulstd@gmail.com Test School1 TS1 OT111535
Alessia Rueda raul.j0904@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Riaan Sharma rashmisharmamd@gmail.com The walker school TWS1
Reagan Allman Rallman@eastpointsc.org Centerville Elementary Ce7
Ryan Johnson-Stevens rajohnson-stevens@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Arun Karthik Kollipara rajanbabukollipara@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Raina Fowler rafowler@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Emily Jones Raek82@yahoo.com West Jackson Elementary WJE1
Rachel Ferguson Rachelferguson@johnston.k12.nc.us Thanksgiving Elementary Te2
Adeline Trusty rachelchenault@yahoo.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Tristan Diggins rachael@jeckil.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Rachel Boateng racboa3776@stundents.davidson.k12.us.nc Friendship elementray FE5
Quentin Fanara qnfanara-15@spotsylvania.k12.va.us Harrison Road Elementary HRE1
Phinnlei Scott Poscott@students.wcpss.net West Lake Middle School WLMS1
Meera Patil porschepatil@gmail.com Murdock Elementary ME3
Beth Bonow polliwog923@gmail.com Central Park School for Children Elementary CPSFCE1
Prapti Pokharel pokharp28@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Preston W pmwright2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Patrick Tormey pmtormey@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Petra Mooney pmo10432@oconeeschools.orh Oconee County Middle School OCMS1
Lilliana Kugler pipsqueakalchemist@gmail.com St Raphael Catholic School SRCS1
Krista Cooper Pil08_46@hotmail.com Seven Oaks Elementary School MEDIA Magnet Soesmm1
Phylicia Ware phylicia_salad@yahoo.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Sofie Phommachanh phommast28@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Braden Pennella pennellabs@gmail.com Margaret Brent MBES2
Kenly Bailey paulflbc@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Gracelyn Springrose Paulacree@hotmail.com Providence Christian Academy PCS1
Mia Graham passmoremelanie@gmail.com Fuquay-Varina Elementary FVES1
Parker Cobb parkerleighcobb@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Ariana Rouhizad paola1028@gmail.com Murdock Elementary ME3
Emberlee Paniccia panicciaamy@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Kailynn Alston-Caviness pamela.caviness66@gmail.com Easley Elementary School EE8
Makenzie Pace paceariel91@gmail.com Fuquay-Varina Elementary school FVES1
Gwendalyn Wise oxterri@gmail.com Polo Road PRE2
John (Jay) Eckard outlaw99jae@outlook.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Oscar Flores Chavez Oscarflores10208@gmail.com George L. Carrington Middle School GLCMS1
Akshaya Orugunti oruguntia1993@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Ori Dahan oridahan196@gmail.com Creekside Elementary CE8
Ori Dahan oridahan193@gmail.com Creekside Elementary CE8
ori dahan ori-shimon@dpsnc.net creekside elementary school CE8
Robert Onyemachi onyemachirobertjoe@scps.net Annie .E Moncure ME2
Olivia Bogle Oliviajbogle@icloud.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Egor Chervinskiy olgacervinskaa584@gmail.com Baker Elementary school BE8
Oliver Gant Okgant@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Mikaela Rodriguez odalys_santiago@hotmail.com Newtown Elementary NE4
Noah Oberly Oberlynoahn@lexington1.net Red Bank Elementary RBE1
Boril Marinov nzlateva@gmail.com Murdock Elementary ME3
Lewis Williams Nwilliams@gsvsc.org Glen Cove Elementary GCE1
Hunter Johnson-Moore nsechler@radford.edu Margaret brent Mbes2
Henry Moore nrome07@gmail.com Kingston Elementary School KES1
Marley Sendelbach noreen@sendelbach.net The Wood Acres School TWAS1
Nicholas Nies nnies@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
nicole cruz-araque nmcruz-araque@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Tonisha Kelsey nishakelsey@gmail.com Western branch primary WBP1
Zoe Sadikifu nikparker@hotmail.com Creekside Elementary Ce8
Liam Nicoll nicoll.kristen@gmail.com PAE PAE1
Brooklyn Randolph nicolerandolph57@gmail.com WEST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WPE2
Gavin Bennink Nicole.s.bennink@att.net Gavin Bennink WJE1
Isaiah Naleppa nicknaleppa@gmail.com Pleasant hill elementary Phe1
Johnny Holleman nicki.holleman@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Landyn Havey nicholehavey@yahoo.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Sloane Turpin nholloman@gmail.com Moyock elementary school Mes2
Nathan Gwyer Ngwyer@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Audrey Nelson nelsona2475@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Neri cruz ncruz-montes@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Niki chandak nchandak@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary UE1
James Huiet nbhuiet@gmail.com Daniel Island School DIS1
Christopher Bailey nbb54@bellsouth.net King Springs Elementary KSE1
Nathaniel Berg NathanTBerg@outlook.com Garrison Mill Elementary GME1
Natalie Peeden nataliegarner682@gmail.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Riley Carr nashaifunches@yahoo.com Kempsville elementary school KE2
Name Name Name@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Nancy Toms n22901@gmail.com Floyd Elementary FE3
MacCade Ward mzward@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Jacob Benson mzmoody20@gmail.com Bryan Road Elementary BRE2
Mason Tutor mtutor25@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Camden Zayas msievers9112@gmail.com West Point elementary WPE2
Maximillian Mayberry mshort08@gmail.com West Jackson Elementary School WJE1
Braelynn Loving Msears@my.com Pole Green Elementary Pge1
Athena Ferrell msblossom1983@gmail.com Club Boulevard Elementary CBE1
Briahnna Villegas mrsvegas03@gmail.com Bells Ferry Elementary BFE1
Lacy Valiquette Mrsmandyv03@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Noah Derring mrskevinswaby@gmail.com Hayes Elementary School HES1
Jeric Jefferson mrsjefferson07@yahoo.com Stokesdale Elementary SE8
Sutton Boyette mrsboyette0905@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Jimmy Farrales mrs.farrales@gmail.com Fuquay Varina Elementary School FVES1
Cassidy Beeson mrndbsn@gmail.com Kempsville elem KE2
Makaylah Richardson mrichardson4@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Carter Ricci mricci600@gmail.com Moyock Elementry MES2
Cannon Hopper moriahmcduffie441@gmail.com Springfeild elementary Seg1
Anthony Verrelli monique_martus@yahoo.com Grafton Village Elementry GVE2
Justice Lawson monicakb88@gmail.com Drayton Hall DHE1
Colton Mitkowski mom2colt@yahoo.com Thales Academy Holly Springs TAHS2
Aiden De Melo mobrien79@live.com Heyward C Bellemy HCBE2
Meredith Zhang mnzhang2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Max Neujahr mneujahr@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Matthew Morris mmorris@seesschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Mason Marrero mmelinda040@gmail.com Alanton Elementary School AES2
Murphy McSwain mmcswain31@jcss.us Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
Max Bergeron mmbergeron@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Magnolia Summer mlsummer@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Maggie Poole mlpoole2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Christian Mastnak mladen.mastnak@gmail.com Pleasant Hill Elementary Phe1
Harper Riddick mkwriddick@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary School Te2
Aubree King mking1016@gmail.com Arnold Mill Elementary AME1
Kendal Congdon Mkelly0180@gmail.com River Springs Elementary RSE1
James Beckman mkbmjb@yahoo.com Ann E Moncure ME2
Trey Burnsed mjburnsed53@gmail.com South Jackson Elementary SJE1
Misty Dix mistydix@gmail.com Midway Elementary ME8
Gia Williams MissSafi@aol.com Chalker Elementary CE5
Miya Smart mismart@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Soham Mishra mishra10soham@gmail.com Lincoln Academy TAAL1
Ruby Widlowski mirandawidlowski@gmail.com James Simons Montessori School JSMS1
Miranda Beeson mirandabeesonicc@gmail.com Kempsville elem KE2
Benjamin Price miranda68fb@gmail.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Rafael Gonzalez Michoacanapanaderia@gmail.com Laurel Park Elementary LPE1
Michelle Shaw Michellecurtis9@hotmail.com West Point Elementary School WPE2
Michele Harris michele.w.harris@gmail.com Shallowford Falls Elementary SFE1
Zora Cooper micahandvictoria@gmail.com South Jackson Elementary School SJE1
Mckinley Hubbs mhubbs@seesschool.com St. Edward-Epiphany School SEEC1
Mckinley Hubbs mhubbs@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
mason hardwick mghardwick@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Analeigh Millis merekathymillis@gmail.com Fuquay Elemantary FVEs1
Griffin Mentzer mentzer.michelle@gmail.com Kings Ridge Christian School KRCS1
Melissa Ostergren melwashburn@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Ian Wilcox Melodiebyrd@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Landon Dean melissadean86@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Jacob Gilbert Melissa.gipbert@atlanta.k12.ga.us Pickett's Mill Elementary PSME1
Eli Heflin Meheflin@yahoo.com Grafton Elementary School GVE2
Meghan Voter meghan.voter@student.nhcs.bet Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Emma Kate Arnold meganarnold3@gmail.com West Jackson Elementary School WJE1
Brooks Flexon megan.flexon@yahoo.com Matoaca Elementary ME9
mavis cotto-etheridge mecottoetheridge@gmail.com Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Lilja Villalona mdvillalona@gmail.com Harris Creek Elementary hCE1
miles doyle Mdoyle@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Mackenzie Chenery Mchenery@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Mayra Mccullock mayrajuarez0789@gmail.com Easley Elementary EE8
Myah Williams mawill1013@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School Tes2
My’arah Lynch matildalynch23@gmail.com Alanton Elementary School AES2
Wesley ANDERSON masonanderson89@aol.com Matoaca Elementary ME9
May Green maryngreen@gmail.com Magellan Charter School MCS1
Adam Gutierrez mary.e.gutierrez@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Marly Teachey marlycook@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary Jcs1
Margaret Frick Margaretsmith12134@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Ally Robinsons mandyr4@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Lucas Boney mandyc012@live.com AR Ware arwe1
Brexton Moore mandimaclean@yahoo.com Rockfish Hoke Elementary School RHE1
Michael Blatt mamblatt@yahoo.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Justice Cruz mallorie.cruz@outlook.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Ma Liyah Thompson maliyahleithompson@gmail.com Githens Middle School GMS1
Mackenzie Meads mackenziemeads13@icloud.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Mishael Armstrong maarmstrong3@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Chrisette Ross m.kiam1215@gmail.com Lee Hill Elementary School LHES1
Leah Yueh lyueh@students.wcpss.net Moore square msmms1
Conner Murrell lythgoec@yahoo.com Matoaca elementary ME9
Merida Ferguson lynsey.t@me.com Bells Ferry Elementary BFE1
Isabella Bundrick lynnbundrick@gmail.com Rocky Creek RCE2
Lynetta Hilliard Lynetta2010@gmail.com Hilburn Academy HA1
Isabelle Spillers lydianicolespillers@gmail.com Rocky Creek RCE2
Laasya Yarlagadda lvyarlagadda@students.wcpss.net Alston Ridge Middle School arms1
Amy Rogers luvie42@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Luc Deziel Lucpdeziel@gmail.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Lucy Sims lsims@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany school SEEC1
Lisa Ashworth lsashworth1220@gmail.com Easley Ee8
Madeleine Weber lorrainew418@gmail.com Lexington Elementary LE3
Bradley Haney lori.a.haney@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Tyler Spratley lmspratley@yahoo.com Irwin Academic Center IAC1
Laila Rendina lmrendina@gmail.com Jupiter Christian School JCs2
Lucy Moore lmoore2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Loki King lmking3@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Samuel McRae lmcrae.mcrae@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Luke Sanders ljsanders2@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary UE1
lucy pavone ljpavone@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Jace Livingston livingstonshelly77@gmail.com Bellamy HCBE2
Hanna Tucker Lisaernst@bellsouth.net Red Bank Elementary RBE1
Sophia Lin lin.sophia.sh@gmail.com Davis Drive Middle DDM1
Rhys Johnson lilykw@gmail.com Easley Elementary EE8
Lilly Frome Lilly.m.frome@gmail.com Princess Anne Middle School Pams1
Lillian Blackburn lillianblackburn@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Aliyah Johnston Lilber1313@yahoo.com Churchville Elementary CE3
Fake Student library@cpsfc.org CPSC Elementary CPSFCE1
Bennett Glindmyer lianaivette@gmail.com Jefferson Elementary JEG1
Liam Gugumuck lgugumuck@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School Seec1
Lauren Drexler lgdrexler@gmail.com George L. Carrington Middle School GLCMS1
Leya Samadi Leya.samadi@students.cobbk12.org Mabry Middle School MM3
Rogan Lewis lewisr6937@stu.gcsnc.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Leticia Moreno leticiamoreno985@icloud.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Timothy Davis Hall leslie.lynn.mann@gmail.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Lilly Pridemore lepridemore@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Liam Lovett lelovett@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Colin Pye Leegpye@gmail.com Drayton hall Dhe1
Leah Mora Leahmora@0525gmail.com Hayes Elementary School Hes1
Skylar Farmer leahmelliott@gmail.com Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
Lydia crane lcrane@seeschool.com ST.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Lesly Hernandez lchernandez2@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Jack Molloy lcart44@yahoo.com Nickajack NE1
liam campbell lcampbell@seeschool.com st.Edward Epiphany school SEEC1
Lincoln Treadwell lbtreadwell@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Michael Green lbendjy@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary Hcbe2
Cameron Manning laylamanning@triad.rr.com Calvary Day School NC CDSN1
Lawson Grady lawsong20@icloud.com Stokesdale Elementary WE5
Zella Lautzenheiser lautzenheiserz8497@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Kellen Ward lauren.t.ward@gmail.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Owen Goolsby Laurakgoolsby@gmail.com Smyrna Elementary School SES4
William Black laurabblack@gmail.com East Side ESES1
Laura Danes laura.danes@cpsfc.org Central Park School For Children CPSFCE1
Malaysia Haggwood lashondasutton226@gmail.com Seven Oaks Elementary School MEDIA Magnet SOESMM1
Logan Orazi laorazi@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Rosalie Lane Lanerosaliea@scps.net Margaret Brent Elementary MBES2
Avery Lane laneab@students.hcps.us Pole Green Elementary pge1
Layla Leach laleach@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Lauren Springer lakeisha_springer@yahoo.com Mableton Elementary MES3
Laila Minor laila-minor@dpsnc.net George L. Carrington Middle School GLCMS1
Taylor Brackett Laceybrackett12@gmail.com Murdock elementary ME3
jesse boateng kwabengboajessed@scps.net Widewater Elementary we3
Callan Kubiak Kubiakashley@yahoo.com North Jackson Elementary NJE1
Kit Sauls ktsauls@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Landon MacDonald Kschneider091982@gmail.com Shawboro Elementary School SE7
Caydence Linton krystalbandy@aol.com Springfield elementary SEG1
Korbyn Snyder kristonsnyder@yahoo.com A.R.Ware ARWE1
Manning Manuel kristina.manuel@aol.com Matoaca Elementary ME9
Ricardo Moron kristenmoron021812@gmail.com Margaret Brent MBES2
Zachary Ville kristal.g.young@gmail.com Pennington Traditional School Pts1
Elijah Davis kriscdavis12@yahoo.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Ketch Ralston kralston@seesschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Nathan Paroskie kparoskie@gmail.com Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Kylie Jenkins knjenkins@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Kyra Welch kmwelch@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Jackson Story Klstory1519@gmail.com Baileywick Road Elementary BE4
Piper Shultz kloftin@msn.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Katerina Estep klestep@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Kaydin Sutton Kknobloch42@gmail.com Saxe Gotha Elementary SGE2
Kendra Horton kkleppe@cox.net Alanton Elementary School AES2
kai evans kjevans4@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
kam carden kjcarden@students.wpssnet Brassfield Elementary BE3
Colin Paparella kimsperbeck17@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Brooklyn Waters kimmelmangary@yahoo.com Shawboro elementary school SE7
Kaliah Hicks kimberlytemple29@gmail.com Magnet Zebulon Elementary School MZES1
Braylee Horne Kimberlyhorne11@gmail.com Poplin Elementary Pe2
Luke Huff Kimberlyannehuff@gmail.com Providence Christian Academy PCS1
Gabriel Mastnak kimberly.mastnak@gmail.com Pleasant Hill Elementary PHE1
Lakshya Khowala khowalal2997@gmail.com Academy at Lincoln TAAL1
Katherine Hickman khickman@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Aryaan Khader KhaderAS29@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Cullen Gonzales Kgng03@gmail.com Alston Ridge Middle School ARMS1
Kristen Gentry kgentry@hcps.us Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Aowyn Peeples kevinpeeples@gmail.com LE2 LE2
Etta Montrose keva.m.montrose@hotmail.com Central Elementary Currituck CEC1
Evan Kessler kessjo@gmail.com Fuquay Varina Elementary School FVES1
Devinity johnson keolanilynn@gmail.com Nickajack elementary NE1
Ty VanHoose kendra4244312@yahoo.com Pickett's Mill Elementary PSME1
Kyle Mann kemann@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Chase Beasley KelzPerlz4716@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Kyle Loeffler keloeffler@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Kelly Sienkowski Kellykowski@outlook.com Grafton Village Elementary GVE2
Tristan Talmadge kelly.cook85@gmail.com Addison Elementary AE2
Kelli Smith kellimcsmith@gmail.com Edwin A Anderson Elementary EAA1
Kambrie Carter kellie7182@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
kelli eich kelli.eich@kingsridgecs.org King's Ridge Christian School KRCS1
Wilson Davidson kelleytc@hotmail.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Kelley Sellers kelleyrsellers@outlook.com Woodstock Elemetary WE5
Carter Powell kdp0903@gmail.com Moyock Elementary MES2
Katherine Sieman kcsieman@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
William G. Shoffner kcshoffner@icloud.com Grays Chapel Elementary GCE2
Kayden Williams kayla1988williams@yahoo.com Saxe Gotha Elementary Sge2
Khalil Vick kavick3@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Klhoe Atsou katsou@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Kathryn Quinn katquinn525@gmail.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Katie Sharp katiesharp525@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Cameron Arno kathrynarno@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Jackson Mazzitti kathleen.mazzitti@gmail.com Matoaka Elementary ME9
Kathie Glick Kathieglick@gmail.com Garrison Mill Elementary GME1
Austin Godleski-Schmidt katherine.godleski@gmail.com Harris Creek Elementary HCE1
Reilly Davis katerifick@gmail.com Shawboro Se7
Paxton Reagin kat.reagin@gmail.com Murdock Elementary School ME3
Alyssa Brindle kaseybrindle@gmail.com Hayes Elementary School HES1
Korah Jaring karlydowdy91@gmail.com Woodstock Elementary WE5
Ameena Sidky karleahsidky@gmail.com Thales Academy TAHS2
Nina Rampin karinadeniserampin@gmail.com Red Bank Elementary RBE1
Harper-Bailey Carpenter Karen.reed16@gmail.com Bells Ferry Elementary BFE1
Kaydence Dedrick kami.dedrick@nhcs.net Heyward Bellamy HCBE2
Kaydence Dedrick kami.dedrick@nchs.net Heyward Bellamy HCBE2
Kaitlyn Lee kaitlynleechickennugget@gmail.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Kaitlyn Breedlove Kaitlyn.breedlove@students.cobbk12.org King Springs Elementary KSE1
Zoey Hawkins kadiehawkins114@gmail.com South Jackson elementary Sje1
Oliver Harbert kacycochran@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Izabella Dickerson kaceykdickerson@gmail.com West Jackson Elementary School WJE1
Ngawang Topden K.youdon@yahoo.com Davis Drive Middle DDM1
Summer james k.simmons130@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School tes2
Jordan Smith jysmith@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary UE1
Gavin Moshell jwmoshell@gmail.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Josie Walsh jwalsh@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
kimora Feaster justinescott45@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Johari Romero Guadarrama jtromero-guadarrama@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
josh glenn jtglenn@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
June Gospodarek jrgospodarek@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary UE1
Joslyn Boxberger jrboxberger@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Paul Auten Jpauten@gmail.com North Jackson Elementary NJE1
Skylar Haynesworth Joy.haynesworth@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Joy Andronica joy.andronica@volvo.com sTOKESDALE se8
Gresham Morr Jotemorr@gmail.com West Point Elementary WPE2
Asia Jones jorshonicaj@icloud.com Claxton elementary CE9
James Southard jonirsouthard@gmail.com Gum Springs Elementary School GSE1
Rae Jones jonesbonnie13@gmail.com West Point wpe2
Arden Ducote jonducote@gmail.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
James Lewis jolewis2@wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
John Wilson johnwilson@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Bud Hicks johnsoncynthia2137@gmail.com North Jackson elementary school Nje1
Austin Price jmprice515@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Tyla Pittman jmpitt4017@gmail.com North Jackson Elementary School NJE1
jose morales jmmorales-soto@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Jessica McCartney Baranowski Jmccartney01@ymail.com Springfield Elementary SEG1
Lara Mansfield jmansfie@gmail.com Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Jasmine Campos Jkcampos@wcpss.students.net Baileywick Road Elementary BE4
Joanna Richardson jjrichardson3@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Julia Trippe Jgtrippe@gmail.com Heathwood hall Hhes1
Kodie Ryan jessielmae_5468@icloud.com Rocky creek elementary RCE2
Blaine Lathem Jessielathem@gmail.com West Jackson Elementary WJE1
Aiden Mundy jessiechills@gmail.com Maybeury Elementary Me4
Annelise Temple jessidawntemple@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Jessica Johnston jessicaannettejohnston@yahoo.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Kellan Conte jessica.conte.guardian@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Callie Hofler jenny.hofler@gmail.com Laurel Park Elementary LPE1
Charlotte ODell Jennikalilodell@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Jared "JJ" Grooms jenniferyspivey@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Ethan Ford jenniferlhford@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Jenna LaMar jenna.lamar@icloud.com Matoaka Elementary ME6
Dillon Olmstead jenahorvath@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Malachi Van Hoy jemissah@gmail.com Bryan Road Elementary BRE2
june lyon jelyon@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Braxton Testa jeffrey.j.testa@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Maddox McKay jedi1627@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
jamari tuck jdtuck@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Kenny Wheeler Jdpattyd@aol.com Shawboro elementary Se7
Jonathan Mumford jdmumford@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Joshua Kretzer jdkretzer@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Jordana Romero jcsaraviaromero@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Joey Mutter jcmms@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Ian Mendez jcmendez1989@hotmail.com North Jackson Elementary School NJE1
Jai Grant jcgrant2@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary UE1
Ariana Hibbert Jc.hibbert@icloud.com Kennesaw elementary KE4
jaxon olsen jbolsen@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
James Black jb11991@wpschools.net West Point Elementary School WPE2
Madelyn Lee jasonandrachel@outlook.com Gum Springs Elementary School GSE1
Nolan Mansfield jason.mansfield@ellucian.com Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Scott Richardson janicelynnrichardson@gmail.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Jessie Johnson janecole1028@gmail.com Friendship Elementary FE5
Penelope Breitmeier JANABREITMEIER@GMAIL.COM Brassfield Elementary BE3
Alex Grasso jan23grasso@hotmail.com Fuquay-Varina Elementary FVES1
Eason Pope jamiepope815@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
james kaplan jameskaplan@seeschool.com st. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Mackenzie Allen jallen@gc.k12.va.us West Point Elementary School WPE2
Everly Engle jacquelineengle@gmail.com North Forest Pines Elementary School NFPES1
Jackson Coleman jacksterc15@gmail.com Pickett's Mill Elementary PSME1
Becton Delaney jackson_katieryan@me.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Maximus Brown j8m9b90@gmail.com West Point Elementary School WPE2
Rosalie McKay j1shortee@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Hadley Griffin-Wyckoff j.griffin.wyckoff@gmail.com Heathwood Hall Episcopal School HHES1
Isabella Lieberman isabella.lieberman@students.cobbk12.org Pickett's Mill Elementary PSME1
Dariel Hernandez Isaacjfuentes30@gmail.com Anne E. Moncure Elementary School ME2
Iris Nica inica@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Antonio Quezada indirarrrq@gmail.com Central Elementary - Elizabeth City Ce4
Ian Dobbin imdobbin@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Isaac Bashaw ihbashaw@students.wcpss.net Fuquay Varina Elementary School FVES1
lily Iglesias IglesiLM28@pwc-edu.org Minniville Elementary me12
Idan Ronen ibronen@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Isabel Heitman ibheitman24@gmail.com Davis Townsend Elementary DTE1
Kaylynn Renard Hrenar1@gmail.com Pleasant Hill Elementary School PHE1
henry quinn hquinn@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Amalia Rinaldi hope.rinaldi@outlook.com Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
Holly Warren Hollywwarren@gmail.com Pleasant Hill Elementary PHE1
Bella Hogan HoganBK28@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Zorawar Makwana hkwasson@gmail.com Hilburn Academy HA1
Harper Holt hkholt2@students.wcpss.net West Lake Middle School WLMS1
Ayana Unigwe hkapaiko@gmail.com king spring elementary kse1
Samara Hill hill0707@gmail.com Irwin Academic Center IAC1
Hershula Davis hershdavis@yahoo.com Polo Road PRE2
Henry ODell Henryodell@att.net EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Nozomi Henry henrync28@pwcs-edu.org Pennington Traditional School PTS1
Kendrick Cooper helagolga@yahoo.com Powder Springs Elementary PSES1
Elin You heidiyou@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Heba Shawgi hebashawgi@gmail.com The Academy at Lincoln TAAL1
Charlotte Hansley Heatherpjones@johnston.k12.nc.us Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Kadence Calhoun Hea18@hotmail.com Bryan Road Elem BRE2
Weston Posey hbposey419@gmail.com Fairfield Elementary School FES1
Hudson Barnes hbarnes@seeschool.com ST.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Reagan Baldwin hbaldwin@thenewcommunity.church Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Harle Houston harlehouston@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Daniel Cogan hamstergertie@aol.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Carson Hall hallkima@gmail.com Davis Drive Middle DDM1
Minjun Lee hahaha1121@gmail.com North Jackson Elementary School NJE1
gerek hawkins gwhawkins@students.wcpss.net gerek hawkins WLMS1
Isaiah Tomlin guitarff123@aol.com Matoaca Elementary ME9
Keila Moran guissellegaldos@icloud.com Kennesaw elementary school KE4
Greta Stewart gstewart@lexington1.net Pleasant Hill Elementary PHE1
Chandler Spease gspease839@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Grace Patterson gopatterson@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Raymond Goode goodefam14@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Gloria Newbrough gnewbrough@seeschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Grace Neisen gneisen@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Grace Pflasterer gmpflasterer@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Reid Jenkins ginger.jenkins@gmail.com Magellan Charter MCS1
Gianna Mack gianna-mack@dpsnc.net Easley Elementary EE8
Adam Chabayta Ghalebchabayta-69@hotmail.com Blackwell Elementary School BE7
Grace Wilson Wilson ggwilson@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Gabriel Floyd gfloyd@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Ridley Pearson genesis.msanchez@yahoo.com Arnold Mill Elementary AME1
Ja’Harie Gathers Gathersjahkia@gmail.com Seven Oaks Elementary School MEDIA Magnet SOESMM1
Yelena Garcia garc3543@bellsouth.net Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
William Gable gabwil2649@ccsdschools.com ECMCS ECMCS1
Fumihiro Nochika fukutarosan@i.softbank.jp South Academy of International Langueges SAOIL1
Teruhiro Nochika fukutarosan2@icloud.com SAIL SAOIL1
William Paulino Fsilverio1115@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Frank Davis frankgidavis@gmail.com Club Boulevard Elementary CBE1
Blake Dafoe floridianmarie@gmail.com Easley Elementary EE8
Jack Flahive Flahive2006@yahoo.com Underwood Elementary UE1
Fiona Coleman fjcoleman13@gmail.com Pickett's Mill Elementary PSME1
Adrienne Kuhn fitness_mingo@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Trinity Willis felicia.hester@gmail.com Fuquay Varina Elementary School FVES1
Finley Martin fcmartin@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
fergus campbell fcampbell@seeschool.com st.EdwardEpiphanySchool SEEC1
Eddie Fowler ewfowler@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Jacek Lepore ewacuation@gmail.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Emma VanGuilder evanguilder@seeschool.com St Edward Epiphany Catholic School SEEC1
Erin Stick estick757@gmail.com Alanton Elementary School AES2
Javier Negron estelanf@gmail.com The Walker School TWS1
Violet Millett espiervictoriaa@icloud.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Troy Johnson erinm.hardy@hotmail.com Springfield Elementary SEG1
Conner Campbell erin.campbell0811@gmail.com Kempsville Elementary Ke2
Graham Sanders epsanders1@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Emily P enpirhalla@students.wcpss.net West Lake Middle School WLMS1
Joely Colon enidjamilet@hotmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Ethan Mullis emullis@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Marie Rivera Emriver28@gmail.com South Academy of International Language SAOIL1
Emily Morrison emorrison88@yahoo.com West jackson elementary school Wje1
Mary Clare Monahan emonahan24@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Liliana Sparkman emilysparkman13@gmail.com Churchville Elementary CE3
Emily Alvarez Martinez emily-avarezmartinez@dpsnc.net George L. Carrington Middle School GLCMS1
BrayLynn Weyer elsieweyer@gmail.com Red Bank Elementary Rbe1
Eloise Schultz eloise-schultz9@gmail.com Githens Middle School GMS1
Nolan Skog Elliskog@gmail.com Fuquay Varina Elementary FVES1
Andrew Collazo ellencollazo@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Elizabeth Griffin Elizabeth.opel@icloud.com St Raphael Catholic School Srcs1
Amore-Anna Adams elfritchleyadams@yahoo.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Ellie Sorrell Elana.sorrell@gmail.com A. R. Ware Elementary school Arwe1
Luke Kilpatrick ekilpatrick311@gmail.com West Jackson Elementary School WJE1
Ella Biser ekbiser@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Elise Roberts Ejroberts2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School Msmms1
Errin cooper ejcooper2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Emmanuel Beatson ehbeatson@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Evan Tidd eftidd@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Emily Tidd eetidd@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Fiona bartow edmcdoug@yahoo.com Brassfield Elementary Be3
Julian Ghosh editukasusa@yahoo.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Ella Williams eagraham5@gmail.com Peak Charter Academy PCA3
Elias Mendoza eagleflyfree22@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
elizabeth bell eabell2@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
dareka goodwin dsgoodwin@wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Isla Dowling dsdowling@gmail.com Blackwell Elementary BE7
Jamison Tihey Dscroger1011@gmail.com North Jackson Elementary NJE1
Wyatt Goodmurphy drisc1ja@yahoo.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Alexander Sokolowski dorotasokolowski@aol.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Olivia Ford dokford@gmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
donta ching doching@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Avery Karim dmm8258@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Christopher Harvey Dksharvey.dh@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Dylan Hanton Dkhanton1143@gmail.com Parker Academic Center BAC1
Aubrey Proctor Dixietwinsnc@gmail.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Alessandra Gomez diansolano@yahoo.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Ecs1
Drake guel olarte dgue3989@jcsnc.org Thanksgiving Elementary te2
Devin Barwick devinbarwick09@gmail.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Carlos Deter detercarloso@scps.net Margaret Brent Elementary School MBES2
Leah Ely deslur62@hotmail.com Motoaca Elementary ME9
Porter Vallas desiree0428@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Tatyana Wells desarifab530@gmail.com Spring Valley Elementary SVE1
Demo Student demostudent@aol.com Test School 1 TS1
Miccie Moore delphinelanise@yahoo.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Dontez Eason deason@students.wcpss.net West Lake middle WLMS1
Deanneka Brown deannekabrown@gmail.com Fuquay Varina Elementary School FVES1
Layla Dean deanl@ebcnet.org EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Payten Debnam deab1985@icloud.com Fuquay Varina Elementary School FVES1
James Labady dddee27@gmail.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Madison davis Davismadison344@gmail.com North Forest Pines Elementary School NFPES1
Lily Lamb davidstewart16dec1993@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Hannah Miles davidmiles96@gmail.com Pleasant Hill Elementary Phe1
Sire Jacobs davidia.burnette@gmail.com Easley EE8
abby wheeler datunicornabby@gmail.com windsor oaks elementary WOE1
Emily Darnell Darnell1210@hotmail.com Creekside Elementary CE8
Hunter Cobert Daniel.cobert3@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Lucas Rogers danacm@live.com Arnold Mill Elementary AME1
Isabella Baiz dafe0109@hotmail.com eastside elemtary school eses1
Morgan Sibert D.sibert@yahoo.com North Jackson Elementary School NJE1
Melina Martinez Cynthia.Caldera@yahoo.com Thales Academy TAHS2
Claire Michnowicz cvmichnowicz@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Caroline Jones ctjones5@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Christine Williams ctinenw@gmail.com Murdock Elementary Me3
Shakarri Walker csswalker2014@gmail.com Red Bank Elementary RBE1
catie smith csmith@seesschool.com st.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Jaclyn Brin cshepting@gmail.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Gwenie Spillers Cshepisbestshep@gmail.com Rocky Creek RCE2
Evan Joyner crystaljoyner32@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Alyson Ware crystal_dawn@me.com Moyock elementary MES2
Audrey Ericson crowlb@hotmail.com Kingston Elementary School KES1
Jaxon Carroll cristina.rigsbee@gmail.com Brassfield Elementary BE3
Campbell Catlett crcatlett@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
campbell weston cpweston@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Connor Smith cpsmith5@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Daelyn Bunn cpatter0103@gmail.com Magnet Zebulon Elementary School MZES1
Jude Carraway Courtneycarraway@gmail.com Fuquay-Varina Elementary School Fves1
Clara Roddenberry Courtney.sotherland@gmail.com The Walker School TWS1
Grant McFarlane corymcfarlane@hotmail.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Benjamin Walser corinnewalser@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
cooper reynolds cooperreynolds@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Kelsey Collins collins@yahoo.com Central Elementary - Elizabeth City CE4
Naomi Salmon coachurlife@yahoo.com Powder Springs Elementary School PSES1
Jasmine Beamon cnb0620@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Mia Moore cmayo316@gmail.com Rocky Creek Elementary RCE2
Cayden Leina cmasawe@gmail.com Liberty Christian Academy Lynchburg, Virginia LCALV1
Claire Cappallo clairejanecappallo@gmail.com East Side Elementary School ESES1
Landon Townsend ckct18@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Callin Fee cjfee@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Sam Cooper cindicooper815@gmail.com West Jackson Elementary School WJE1
Laveah Hill cierra.shill26@gmail.com Greenbrier Elementary GE3
Laya Williams chynawilliams3@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary Jcs1
Chris K christopherkarabinakis757@gmail.com Kings Grant Elementary KSGE1
Zander Zaleski christopher.robert.zaleski@gmail.com Moyock Elementary school MES2
Abrielle Sanchez christina.sanchez@wakegov.com Lincoln Heights Elem LHE1
Waylon Christiansen christiansen09@me.com West Point Elementary WPE2
Christian Heuser Christian.heuser@students.cobbk12.org Mabry Middle school MM3
Johnathon Tallent christi_tallent@outlook.com Saint Mary Star of the Sea School SMSOTSS1
Sophia Meadows Chrisdmeadows@comcast.net Gum Springs Elementary GSE1
Gabriella Foster cholland246@gmail.com Fuquay varina elementary FVES1
Chris Liu chliu@students.wcpss.net Davis Drive Middle DDM1
Caiden Conant Chieftainc@icloud.com Central Elementary Currituck CEC1
Ana Howell chicknamedsarah@yahoo.com South Jackson Elementary school SJE1
Elissa Bland cherin_23@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Greyson Babcock Cheribabcock@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Ryker Wright chelseawright144@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Chelsea Ballard Chelsea.ballard@anthem.com Kingston Kes1
Lydia Jacobs Chatiki@gmail.com West Point Elementary School WPE2
Brea Bull charmyneb@gmail.com North Forest Pines Elementary School NFPES1
Lola White chadwhite0925@gmail.com East Side Elementary School ESES1
Cecily Le Strat celestrat@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Carter woodward ccwoodward@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Channing Myers cbmyers2@student.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Cates Dodson Cbdodson@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Hurley Stutts cbcochran8@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Charlotte Black cb12123@wpschools.net West Point Elementary School WPE2
Lorelei Barnhill Catbarnhill88@gmail.com Heathwood Hall HHES1
Norah Robinson Carrie.robinson@warnermedia.com East Side Elementary ESES1
Carrie Robinson carrie.robinson@outlook.com East Side Elementary ESES1
Liam Edwards caronica.edwards35@gmail.com Kennesaw elementary Ke4
Benson Murphrey Carolinebbenson@hmail.com Bellamy Hcbe2
Ellie Apple carolina.guyton@nhcs.net Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary Hcbe2
Carmen Burns carmelita32@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School Tes2
Avery Lawhorne Cara1304@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Camille Brown camisano@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Liza Lowe callie.lowe@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Luke Burchette caitlinburchette@gmail.com Calvary Day School NC CDSN1
charles cartner cacartner@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Eleanor Vaughan cabingirl2005@gmail.com Margaret Brent Elementary School MBES2
Samanda Cradle c.samanda@yahoo.com Lincoln Heights Elementary LHE1
Carlie Fulghum C_fulghum@outlook.com Bryan road elementary BRE2
Brighton Ford bwford@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Bryson weir bw48760@rhhschools.org Lesslie Elementary School LE2
Jackson Harper bullard.kaitlyn@gmail.com Grafton Village GVE2
Carter Swygert bswygert@lexington1.net Centerville Elementary CE7
Mackenzie Broadway broadways08@gmail.com Fuquay Elementary FVES1
Deegan Thompson Brittycole08@yahoo.com Churchville Elementary CE3
Savanna Johnson Brittbratt105@yahoo.com Carolina Springs Elementary School Cse2
Weston Williams brittanyroberts@live.com Murdock Elementary ME3
Brittany Cottrill brimar228@gmail.com Woodstock Elementary WE5
Aiden Mack Brigmon.Aiden2013@gmail.com Lexington Elementary LE3
Carleigh Burger bridie0914@gmail.com Durham Middle DMS3
Killian Levering brianlevering7@gmail.com Kings Grant Elementary KSGE1
Brayden Dawson Brayden.dawson@students.cobbk12.org King Springs Elementary KSE1
Kaitlyn Brantley brantleyjulie976@gmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Olivia Bogle Bogle8215@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Benjamin Castillo bncastillo@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Benjamin Stivers bmstivers@gmail.com Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Brynn Magargle bmagargle@lexington1.net Red Bank Elementary RBE1
Juliana Greenwood blgreenwood25@gmail.com Nickajack Elementary NE1
Prince Ford blessedfordfamily1@yahoo.com A L BURRESS ELEMENTARY ALBE1
Tiffany Previs blendedteamof7@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Airielle Thomas Blakethomas50@yahoo.com Leslie LE2
brynn kniska bkniska@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
benjamin grady bkgrady@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Sara Hathcock’s Bjbrandygirl@aol.com Saxe Gotha Elementary SGE2
Bill Whittaker bill.whittaker.jr@gmail.com Hilburn Academy HA1
Anders Marum bethanydearly@gmail.com South Academy of International Languages SAOIL1
bethany feguson bethanycorrine@icloud.com The Walker School TWS1
Sayed Fakhry behzad.fakhry9@gmail.com Harrison Road Elementary School HRE1
Bevin Vadillo bee.hernandez@ymail.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Jack Ziaja BECKY.ZIAJA@GMAIL.COM Kingston KES1
Rebecca Clements becky_clements@hotmail.com Holy Redeemer Catholic School HRCS1
Ben Dusett bdusett@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Levi Lawhorne bcsftbal_13@yahoo.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Brandon Crabtree BCrabtree@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Bobbi Jaszczak bcjaszczak@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Bella Brown bcbrown817@gmail.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Colleen Brenner bcbbrenner@gmail.com East Side Elementary School ESES1
Bryce Bloomquest bbloomquest@seesschool.com St. Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Shepherd Baldwin bbaldwin@thenewcommunity.church Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Rebecca Ngwa bawkranyiyawno@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Carter Sizemore bartonbh@yahoo.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Kyng Barker barkershantel@gmail.com Alanton Elementary School Aes2
Glory Bamisile bamisilegl@st.providencechristianacademy.org Providence Christian Academy PCS1
Glory Bamisile bamisilegl@providencechristianacademy.org Providence Christian AcAdemy PCS1
Olivia Short bamales1@gmail.com King Springs Elementary KSE1
Brendan Lassiter balassiter@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Rob Baker bakerr84@comcast.net Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Ayahnis Johnson Ayahnis.johnson@nnschool.org Ella Fitzgerald middle school EFM1
alex weisenborn awweisenborn@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Arlo Tilett awtillett@students.wcpss.net Kingswood Magnet Elementary School kmes1 EH114958
Angela Winters awinters5@gmail.com EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ECS1
Allison Hutchens awhutchens@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Avarie Williams Avarie.Williams@students.cobbk12.org Birney elementary BE11
alexa valdez avaldez@students.wcpss.net Davis Drive Middle DDM1
Ariana Vachery avachery@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Vincent Lachimia av767400@gmail.com Springfield Elementary Gaston SEG1
Arya Branyon audreyburnette@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Maya Brown atoast2you@hotmail.com Margaret Brent Elementary MBES2
Andrea Rangel Martel asrangelmartel@students.wcpss.net Reedy Creek Middle School RCMS1
Trinity Carter ashnturner19@gmail.com Western harnett middle school WHM1
Annabeth Seats ashnpeace@gmail.com Pleasant Hill Elementary PHE1
Kayleigh Evans Ashleynicole1890@aol.com Rocky Creek Elem RCE2
Gabriel Withers ashleylee193@yahoo.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Harper Elliott Ashleyelliott99@gmail.com Midway Elementary ME8
Caleb Calhoun Ashleycalhoun90@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Kyleigh Miller ashley.miller1@cobbk12.org Durham Middle School DMS3
Glayde Kubiak Ashley.kubiak@nghs.com North Jackson Elementary NJE1
AJ Schramm aschramm@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Leianne Rupe arupe620@gmail.com Central Elementary Currituck CEC1
Nidhi Saikia arunimabora@gmail.com Alston Ridge Middle School ARMS1
Holtin Roberts aroberts6486@yahoo.com Rocky creek elementary RCE2
Sophia Gharaibeh arg730@yahoo.com Fuquay Varina Elementary FVES1
Hartlee Seward aprylakers@yahoo.com Cool Spring Elementary Cse1
amanda anderson apipkin@uncc.edu Parker Academic Center BAC1
Anthony Ahern Anyonnawright12@icloud.com Polenta elementary school PE1
Antonia Atehortua antoniaatehortua@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Ada Okerlund annaokerlund9@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Avni Mehta anmehta@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
London Moss anitamoss1976@hotmail.com Poplin Elementary PE2
Sofia Angel angelica.lopez1531@gmail.com Nickajack Elementary Ne1
Angela Courtney angelacourtney74@gmail.com Woodstock Elementary WE5
Andromeda Brooks andromedabrooks@icloud.com Teasley Elementary School TES2
Andre Medel-Rivera andreimr0611@gmail.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Kennedy Cudger Andreana7216@gmail.com Kennesaw Elementary Ke4
estefani perez anasoilsantues@gamil.com west lake middlie schoool wlms1
Anashwara Anand anandkrishnanbk@gmail.com Fuller elementary FME1
Lenore Porras Analeighgrose@gmail.com Gum springs elementary GSE1
Amy Hall amyspurlock20@gmail.com Cool Spring Elementary CSE1
Paige Schadt amyschadt@yahoo.com Central Elementary Currituck CEC1
Zoe Cortez amyhcortez@hotmail.com Garrison Mill Elementary GME1
Amy Cohen Amycohen719@gmail.com Timber Ridge Elementary TRE1
Autumn MucClure amcclure@seeschool.com St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Felix Ortiz ambercastro2018@gmail.com Alanton Elementary School Aes2
Nolan Lane amberalane1@gmail.com West Point elements Wpe2
Amber Gonzales amber5708@gmail.com Shawboro Elementary School Se7
Craig Stevenson III Amber.stevenson27@gmail.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Tucker McClellan amber.mcclellan@yahoo.com Thanksgiving Elementary TE2
Jaxon Douglas amber_douglas@my.albemarle.edu JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
NANDI CHIKKAVARAPU AMAZON.NANDI@GMAIL.COM Teasley Elementary School TES2
Anvi Mathur amathur3@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Piper Morczek amandamorczek@yahoo.com Gum springs elementary gse1
Karyn Mendiola Amandamendiola28@gmail.com Gum springs elementary Gse1
Amanda Hohn amanda.r.hohn@gmail.com Pole Green Elementary PGE1
Aurora Allen Amallen7@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Amaiah Johnson amaiah.johnson@students.cobbk12.org Birney elementary BE11
Avery Gray alyaly32@yahoo.com Gum Springs elementary GSE1
Archer Wyatt alwyatt@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Gwendolyn Dailey alton.sw@gmail.com Morehead Montessori Elementary School MM5
Jayvion Rushing alonastokley@yahoo.com Eastover Elementary School EES1
Allysia pleitez-lopez Allysia55@gmail.com Coats elementrary Ce1
Tyler Blair allie375@bellsouth.net Kennesaw Elementary KE4
Arden Lewis allibird1@aol.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Ethan Thomas alleyne874@hotmail.com Bells Ferry Elementary BFE1
Julia Wilson alleamy@gmail.com Morehead Montessori MM5
Alisson Mejia Alisson-Mejia-Ruiz@dpsnc.net George L. Carrington Middle School GLCMS1
Alison Franco alison.franco@students.cobbk12.org Teasley Elementary School TES2
Téa Brooks alexis.edwards07@gmail.com JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Isabelle Yale Alexandra.yale@wcbay.com Kingston Elementary School KES1
Cattaleya Valdes alejohanna@att.net Baker Elementary school BE8
Harper Tew alchoops2006@gmail.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCbe2
Alivia Kephart akephart@seeschool.come St.Edward Epiphany School SEEC1
Joseph Ellender Akathleenb25@yahoo.com Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary HCBE2
Mary-Elle Veney ajilewlively@gmail.com Irwin Academic Center IAC1
Aiden Brown ajbrown10@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Nysa Aron aishwariya@gmail.com The Walker School TWS1
Natsuki Naito aiko08300711@gmail.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Kaylee Cooper Ahm48@hotmail.com Underwood Elementary UE1
Alex Hill ahhill@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary UE1
Grady Ketchum aharper4784@yahoo.com Glen Cove Elementary GCE1
Ariana Eisenbeis ageisenbeis@students.wcpss.net Underwood Elementary Ue1
HaileyLynn Ferdinande aferdinande927@gmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
alina sao joao aesaojoao@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Allie Roof aeroof@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
Ava Jenks aejenks@students.wcpss.net Brassfield Elementary BE3
adunn0301@gmail.com
Kaitlyn Long adrienlong@comcast.net Pole Green Elementary Pge1
Adriana Palma adriana.palma@nnschools.org Ella Fitzgerald EFM1
Leighton Sobecki Adam.sobecki@gmail.com Garrison Mill Elementary GME1
Lillie Richardson achssr1@gmail.com Murdock Me3
Adrian Rivas abrivas@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Andrea Martinez abrilmtz52@yahoo.com Austell Elementary AE5
angely perez abperez-arana@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School MSMMS1
Alayna Matthews abmatthews@student.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Evangeline Moran abe.vilchezmoran@gmail.com Kempsville Elementary School KE2
Lawson Shealy abdooley@hotmail.com Centerville Elementary CE7
Kingston Dorroll Abbysessoms@yahoo.com Wrightsville Beach Elementary WBE2
Aleeza Anwar Aanwar55@yahoo.com Twin hickory The1
Augustus Huler aahuler@students.wcpss.net Moore Square Middle Magnet School msmms1
Levi Hatton aahatton428@gmail.com Stokesdale elementary School SE8
Jaselyn Baldwin 9841392399@stu.gcsnc.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Tanner Baugh 9596872281@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Aubri'na lane 9542788215@student.cms.k12.nc.us Charlotte virtual elementary school CMVEM2
Adilya Holderness 9366593798@stu.gcsnc.com Academy at Licoln TAAL1
Andrea Wu 9139373576@stu.gcsnc.com The Academy at Lincoln TAAL1
William Rommelmeyer 901192@lcps.org J L Simpson Middle JLSM1
Zoya Javed 900949@lcps.org J L Simpson Middle JLSM1
Kate dePrado 900861@lcps.org J L Simpson Middle JLSM1
riley ayoub 900015@lcps.org J L Simpson Middle JLSM1
Xic Mainhart 897254@lcps.org J L Simpson Middle JLSM1
Adam Reavis 8269767638@gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
claire ozipko 7783814344@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Delaney Miller 7656738762@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford nmg1
Leah Martinez 7634767174@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Sofia Ducham 718company@gmail.com Pickett's Mill Elementary PSME1
Tyler Powers 7181858742@gcs.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Basil Abas 6825948598@stu.gcs.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
E Vega Rigall 6236194939@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Kendall Hipsher 6189239846@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Trung Nguyen 5919143428@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Daniella Taylor 5849548289@stu.gcsnc.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Arjun Sharda 5794726237@cms.k12.nc.us Charlotte Mecklenburg Virtual Elementary School CMVEM2
Addyson Johnson 5546429828@stu.gcsnc.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Caroline Verm 5169881681@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Eva Weimer 4weimers@gmail.com Rockfish Hoke Elementary RHE1
Aubrey Rosenberger 392787@vbstudents.com Princess Anne Middle School PAMS1
Aurelia Stone 378887@vbstudents.com Princess Anne Middle School PAMS1
Ashante pressley 3757484169@gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Adam Allam 3532896311@student.cms.k12.nc.us Parker Academic Center BAC1
Isabella Caicedo Dussan 3459755741@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
evanyelis alvarado 3388126739@stu.gcsnc.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Sunny Chen 3382432919@stu.gcsnc.com The Academy at Lincoln TAAL1
julia burnett 31392@stu.lexrich5.org Seven Oaks Elementary School MEDIA Magnet soesmm1
Mikaela Soto 27mikaela815@harnettstudents.org Western Harnett Middle School WHM1
Jayla Sumpter 26jaylas926@harnettstudents.org Western Harnett Middle School WHM1
hailie walden 25hailiem91@harnettstudents.org western harnett middle school WHM1
Blake Donnalley 2374754596@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Siyao(Nina) Jing 2244714462@stu.gcsnc.com Northwest Middle Guilford NMG1
Molly Johnson 1891289659@stu.gcsnc.com Kernodle Middle School KMS1
Zaryn Randolph 1651548315@mygcsnc.com The academy at lincoln TAAL1
Hayden Ferguson 1621221938@ecpps.student.k12.nc.us JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
Silas Ferguson 1261182154@ecpps.student.k12.nc.us JC Sawyer Elementary JCS1
izzy poland 1035249@lcps.org J L Simpson Middle JLSM1
dixi fuentes 1014401@lcps.com J L Simpson Middle JLSM1