Teacher Name School Name School Code Classroom/Teacher Code
Carol Ann Witschi Northwest Middle Guilford CAW113707
Candace Williams Northwest Middle Guilford CW113006
Verdonna Ashley Central Elementary - Elizabeth City VA111637
valerie souchek Southwest Elementary - Durham VS115704
Tabitha Register Oconee County Middle School TR112026
Today Teacher Test School1 TS1 TT110590
Theresa Petrillo Parker Academic Center TP112324
Rachel Barenberg Test School 1
Test Teach Test School1
Test Teacher Name Test School 1 TS1
Mrs Smith Test School 1 MS110782
Mrs Teacher Test School1 MT210609
Demo Teacher Test School 1 TS1 DT110592
test teacher test school1 TS1
Teacher test Test School1
test test Test School1
Teacher Name Test School1
test teacher test school1 TS1
Test Teacher Test School 1 AE2
Mrs Smith Test School1 MS110878
October Teacher Test School1 OT111535
Mrs Jones Test School1 MJ111122
Mr Brown Test School1 MB111167
Mrs Jones Test School1 MJ111073
Test Teacher Test School
J Pelican Test School1 JC115821
abc xyz abc Test School1 AXA110786
Raul Teacher Test School 1 TS1 RT110464
Tammy Giever Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary TG115333
Sharon Swanson Kernodle Middle School SS215187
Susan Denney King Springs Elementary SD113212
Patty Stringer Northwest Middle Guilford PS112742
Alexander Stephens Northwest Middle Guilford AS115096
Test Teacher Hilburn Academy TT113940
Stephanie Range Parker Academic Center SR111905
Stacy Smith Porters Neck Elementary SS212106
Sara Regan Cool Spring Elementary SR114322
Test Teacher St Raphael Catholic School TT112370
Sheri Bloomingburg Alice West Fleet Elementary SB115278
Sarah Echols Davis Drive Middle SE914137
Saysha Lewis Weeksville Elementary School SL115268
Lohanna Sanchez Northwest Middle Guilford LS115272
Susan Haeusler Shirley Hills Elementary SH115868
Rachel van Schagen Baileywick Road Elementary RVS114878
Rachel Swiney Pole Green Elementary RS112630
Becqui Masters Central Elementary - Elizabeth City BM111885
Rebecca Kriz King Springs Elementary RK113184
Iris Ray Escobar Kernodle Middle School IRE115185
raul Teacher Addison Elementary
Pamela Smith Harris Creek Elementary PS114920
Kathleen Potter Northwest Middle Guilford KP115430
Paula Keith Weeksville Elementary School PK115102
Patricia Tanner Fuquay Varina Elementary School PT115197
Pearly Barrow Club Boulevard Elementary PB112665
Patricia Stringer Northwest Middle Guilford PS112107
Iverly Patteson Northwest Middle Guilford IP113958
Patricia Calvin-Thomas King Springs Elementary PCT113318
Test Parent Peak Charter Academy
Nicole Rhoads EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL NR112758
Nicole DiMario J L Simpson Middle ND113454
test test Test School 1 TS1 TT10120
Raul Developer Test School1 TS1 110463
Nikki Asbury Calvary Day School NC NA112366
Marni Wall Brassfield Elementary MW112702
Marisa Vaskalis Fuquay Varina Elementary School MV115055
Milca Colop Fuquay Varina Elementary School MC215339
Michelle Bukuts Parker Academic Center MB111959
Michele Bice King Springs Elementary MB113599
Mandy Hopkins EASTSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL MH112974
Meghan Gressick Brassfield Elementary MG112243
Melissa Merrill Floyd Elementary MM112027
Michele Cook Oconee County Middle School MC211710
Minh McNicholas Northwest Middle Guilford MM113014
Mckenzie LeNoir King Springs Elementary ML113102
Molly Byers Brassfield Elementary MB112634
Mary Berentes Laurel Park Elementary MB112245
Melanie Baty Saxe Gotha Elementary MB115352
Mary Beth Bencina King Springs Elementary MBB113119
M. Rene' Perry King Springs Elementary MRP113866
Mandy Dixon King Springs Elementary MD113630
James Lynch Northwest Middle Guilford JL113935
Jacob Luck Northwest Middle Guilford JL115180
Mrs. Eidson King Springs Elementary ME1413104
Lisa Vockeroth Club Boulevard Elementary LV113004
Lily Denny King Springs Elementary LD113222
Christina Lester Floyd Elementary CL111870
Laura Bonham Harris Creek Elementary LB112475
Laura Overby Club Boulevard Elementary LO112651
Kristin Beutel King Springs Elementary KB113775
Kristen Veilleux Thanksgiving Elementary KV112382
Kristen Nysewander King Springs Elementary KN113112
Kristal Saporito Porters Neck Elementary KS112113
Katie Raborn The Wood Acres School KR112021
Taylor Nifong Brassfield Elementary TN112989
Kimberly Carter King Springs Elementary KC113317
Kelly Piantedosi Alice West Fleet Elementary KP115596
Kelly Pope King Springs Elementary KP113319
Krista Chern Brassfield Elementary KC112241
Katie Parker Heyward C. Bellamy Elementary KP115342
Katie Sharp King Springs Elementary KS113109
Katie Messinger King Springs Elementary KM113211
Katherine Leon Dorothy Hamm Middle School KL115496
Karla Rozier King Springs Elementary KR113125
Karie Hardy King Springs Elementary KH113097
Karen Laine King Springs Elementary KL113350
Kara Kozloski Teasley Elementary School KK113176
Kaitlyn Speese King Springs Elementary KS113173
Katie Moninghoff Club Boulevard Elementary KM112647
Jenny Watson MOYOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JW111837
Jordan Walker-Reyes Red Bank Elementary JWR111971
Julie Murphy King Springs Elementary JM213113
Josh Rubin Club Boulevard Elementary JR112646
Joni Gaw King Springs Elementary JG113169
Heather Johnson Northwest Middle Guilford HJ113010
Jessica Kelley King Springs Elementary JK113287
Jennifer Welch Thanksgiving Elementary JW113148
Jenna Parker Porters Neck Elementary JP112128
Jennifer Chapman Fuquay Varina Elementary School JC115026
Test Octopus Test School1 TO113171
Heather Pelletier Brassfield Elementary HP112316
Heather Moore Porters Neck Elementary HM112105
Heather Hodge King Springs Elementary HH213346
Heather Formo Creekside Elementary HF115493
Hannah McAlpine King Springs Elementary HM113762
Haley Riley King Springs Elementary HR113279
Fara Faust Alanton Elementary School FF114380
Erin Georgeson King Springs Elementary EG114033
Elena Penner Calvary Day School NC EP112239
Emma Urban Alice West Fleet Elementary EU115302
Emily Lamaze King Springs Elementary EL113340
Elizabeth Hatcher King Springs Elementary EH113288
Elaine Hoffelt Kingswood Magnet Elementary School EH114958
Erika Helms Brassfield Elementary EH112639
Dionne Jimenez Githens Middle School DJ115000
Stephanie Dickerson Daniel Island School SD115609
Diane Myers Dorothy Hamm Middle School DM215036
Denise Baynham Club Boulevard Elementary DB112794
Dawn Vlchek J L Simpson Middle DV114726
Danielle Weaver Alice West Fleet Elementary DW114979
Danielle Turner Porters Neck Elementary DT112110
Danielle Martin King Springs Elementary DM213352
Chelsea Lee Fuquay Varina Elementary School CL115183
Caitlin Monroe Brassfield Elementary CM212194
Christa Doerr St Raphael Catholic School CD112739
Chelsea Whitesell King Springs Elementary CW113098
Chandler Wilson Parker Academic Center CW111644
Casey Hannaford King Springs Elementary CH313108
Casey Campbell King Springs Elementary CC113220
Carolyn Haeusler Shirley Hills Elementary CH315877
Cara Tucker King Springs Elementary CT114395
Susan Cannaday Floyd Elementary SC111948
Camryn Groth Alice West Fleet Elementary CG115628
Brittany Weaver King Springs Elementary BW113345
Briana Parker Weeksville Elementary School BP114991
Bianca Lanier Harris Creek Elementary BL114894
Ashley Zatt Porters Neck Elementary AZ112104
April Sommer Alice West Fleet Elementary AS115284
Andreia Martins de Farias Dorothy Hamm Middle School AMDF115292
Ana Castro J L Simpson Middle AC112860
Amanda Hessel Thanksgiving Elementary AH112380
Amanda Edwards Porters Neck Elementary AE512103
Ashley Altis Floyd Elementary AA112117
Allison Mozingo Thanksgiving Elementary AM114005
Allison Powell King Springs Elementary AP113103
Allison Pannell Bells Ferry Elementary AP111881
Abby Malzer King Springs Elementary AM113135
Abby Bartel Club Boulevard Elementary AB114872
Abby Moulton J L Simpson Middle AM113435
Abby Cottle Porters Neck Elementary AC112238